Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Yasmin Lee 18+ 1121529662977392641-0

Loading up right now, my hottest force bi 3some with two straight guys. Come watch these two guys doing anything to please me

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1118971706847010816-0

RT shemale gone wild drunk in public. Catch up with my scandalous life via my open sex diary blog exclusively on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1118618855734013953-0

RT so everyone knows. Always looking for hot guys, girls, couple straight, bi or gay to play with for my onlyfans. DM me if you think u’re a fit. Check it all out http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

RT if you like your Big dick diva a little on the wild side. This is your Sunday Funday. Don’t forget to check out all my private scenes on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1116994966675316736-0

I finally ran into my porn crush @CorbinColby_ god I love him

RT if you like sucking big dicks. Here’s a short BTS of my time with 18 yrs old Iowa training to be a little slut. This is the calm before the storm. Check out the full scene exclusively at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1113113876047036418-0

Enjoying my last two days in nyc. Breakfast at Bryant park

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1112592489863671809-0

Dear fans, can you guys help [email protected] by flagging all my private scenes on @pornhub this is how I make a living and they out right steal. Look for http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin watermark

RT This hot 18 from Iowa being taught how to please a goddess with a big cock. Here’s part 2 teaser for you guys who haven’t join yet. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

RT if all day and night all you want is a beautiful woman with a big cock and her cum. Epic home videos exclusively at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Packing and getting ready for nyc, getting in this sat! :)

2 hot guys, only 1 gets my cock deep in him. Check out this update exclusively at my http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin RT if you wish it was you riding this big cock

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1103418767495716864-0

I shot such a big load. Who like big cocks with thick loads?

RT if you like big loads. check out this exclusive scene at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin . This is the result of a hot straight Italian guy riding on my cock. Full video is crazy hot. Enjoy