Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

I’ll be in nyc till the 10th. I go on eros and I will also post new contents only onlyfans by tomorrow. Please check it out :)

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1101909896973430787-0

In North Carolina heading to NYC. March. 2nd-9th :) I caught an early flight and look a mess

RT to share beautiful woman with a big dick. What was suppose to be a hot fuck day turns into hacking off when the guy couldn’t follow through. See the full vid on my http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

RT and share if you want the world to know you love beautiful woman with a big COCK

Today’s look is all about collecting coins. My update scene today is killing it. You can check it out on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1088492663739842560-0

RT if you submit. If you’re straight but like forced bi. If you like being a cum rag. The table is turn for this Boss harrassing his cleaning lady. Watch me abuse him and force bi this straight guy exclusively on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1088484445579927552-0

RT if you submit. If you’re straight but like forced bi. If you like being a cum rag. The table is turn for this Boss harrassing his cleaning lady. Watch me abuse him and force bi this straight guy exclusively on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

So looking for a hot little bitch to use for my onlyfans. So horny today

RT and Raise your hand and stroke your cock with the other hand if you like beautiful girls with a big cock

RT if you agree. A perfect start to the day usually begins with morning wood . :)

RT if you like big dicks. Come check me out as I jerk off to a sex slave in training. This is me watching a hot straight guy getting used by an old daddy to get his pussy ready for when he meet me. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Finally loaded this super hot fuck exclusively at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin go watch me use up this straight boy and make him lick every last drop after

Hello lovers. Enjoying paris

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1062426320934600704-0

Last min trip to NYC. I’ll be there Nov 15th - Nov 21st. Look for [email protected] eros for more info if you’re in that area.