Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Yasmin Lee 18+ 1050083537347469312-0

Getting into fall

Being naughty for my Neighbors. I love being free. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Lol. Check out my silly trailer and pass it on. Don’t forget to check out all the vids exclusively at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1047880225072107520-0

Loading up now. Join and watch how I tear up his pussy and fill him up. Warning. Extremely rough sex http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

This is a hello to all my fans. Thank you for your love and support. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Lol yes I love fucking with my girls. Follow us. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

Watch me fuck this guy raw after I had to much to drink. My videos are exclusively at http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin cum check me out

Hello DC. You lover is back.

Nothing better than some free balling in public. Just loaded a new video on http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin shooting a big load in public.

Just loaded a hot new video. Go check out how the guys in Boston likes it. All sluts I tell ya. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Leaving the pool and parties to work in BOSTON. June 28th -30th only. Nyc July 5th-10th. If you’re hot and wanna be in my onlyfans hit me up east coast.

If you haven’t already, make sure you cum check out my first ever site. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

New videos updated daily. Come check out my home videos. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

If you have’t already, come check me out on onlyfans :)kisses, love and thank you for your support