Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Yasmin Lee 18+ 1004185695655608320-0 Yasmin Lee 18+ 1004185695655608320-1 Yasmin Lee 18+ 1004185695655608320-2

My hot full set photos from “mistress of the dark” shoot is now up in my site. Stop by to show your love and have fun. http://Onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Finally back in DC and then NYC after. Love this city. Who wants to cherry blossom stroll with me?

Yasmin Lee 18+ 973320922647052288-0

My red carpet look for the TEA award show

Yasmin Lee 18+ 973286093616328704-0

I got to hang with one of my sis idol last night @TGEroticaAwards @TsMadisonatl1 . Love her truth and authenticity. 🤗

When a photographer keeps on telling me how to post.

Yasmin Lee 18+ 970363281201184768-0

Fans! We need you. They are trying to stop us girls from being able to work. Stop you from being able to see us and view us online. Call your senators this week and especially Thursday to oppose bill 1693. https://www.senate.gov/general/contact_information/senators_cfm.cfm?OrderBy=state&Sort=ASC …. #SurvivorsAgainstSESTA #LetUsSurvive

Is it too late to say I don’t really know how to use my Twitter? Learning. Sorry friends if I haven’t follow you. Also, Sorry I don’t post that much. I keep on forgetting to pick up phone when I’m living life

Yasmin Lee 18+ 962511839144812544-0

Finally ran into the gorgeous @LoveCliffJensen been a fan for years. Love love love him. #crush

Yasmin Lee 18+ 958105239525076992-0

Perfect beach day #transinpublic #transisbeautiful

Yasmin Lee 18+ 957999447778078720-0

Fan’s red carpet walk avn2018

I enjoyed the fan’s red carpet walk. Thank you for your love guys and thank you @avnawards @AVNMediaNetwork #AVN2018RedCarpet

That moment when u realized u’re not Beyoncé

Yasmin Lee 18+ 920866271788392448-0

http://www.phantasmsf.com/vip-info/ come join me for the wildest Halloween party in San Francisco. Combining erotic to a night of horror.

I was getting ready and feeling sexy for the weekend but then my little brother asked me to babysit the kids.