Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Totally passed out under the sun in #bali #transisbeautiful #yasminlee #bigdickshemale

Yasmin Lee 18+ 888591863225044992-0

Chilling in Los Angeles with no fucks while some desperate hoe pretend to be me in nyc and now jersey. Sorry boys, that's backpage for ya.

Spending the day chilling and flirting. That moment when you caught a cute boy starring

Yasmin Lee 18+ 877994396255272961-0

Since I post this I now have 8 people ahead @AmericanAir

Yasmin Lee 18+ 877989378915655680-0

All these desks shouldn't be empty when this busy @AmericanAir . Where's the customer service?

This is crazy. on time n can't check in. No organization. waiting in line 15 people ahead. 30mins passed and now 10 [email protected]

She said one day she's gonna cut my penis off. No girl I don't want my srs until I'm 40.

I live sexually harassing my friends

Yasmin Lee 18+ 875344796667260929-0

Beautiful day in Boston. Love how the church is hanging our flag #Pride