Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux
Venus Lux 1188365415417819142-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Venus Lux Wants to be Your Woman https://www.manyvids.com/Video/917528/Venus-Lux-Wants-to-be-Your-Woman/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Venus Lux 1188021136661061632-0

Another vid sold! TS Venus Lux JOI with Fleshlight https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1171769/TS-Venus-Lux-JOI-with-Fleshlight/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another of my favorite vids sold: https://iwe.one/yKRN4

Come subscribe to my FanCentro profile http://venuslux.xyz and say hello!

My personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux just got another subscriber rebilling. Love it!

Venus Lux 1187097894245064704-0

Sold my vid! Goddess Venus Lux Dominates Male Slave https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1199367/Goddess-Venus-Lux-Dominates-Male-Slave/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

A subscriber just rebilled on http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Love their loyalty!

Awesome! I got a new rebill on http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Love my subscribers!

You know you want this video too: https://iwe.one/1NaQw

This is awesome! There's a new subscriber on my personal FanCentro profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux !

A new subscriber decided to get exclusive access to my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Best idea they ever had! ;)

That's one more subscriber to my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! I love new faces!

OMG! Got another subscriber to my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux just now!

I love my fans, so subscribe at http://fancentro.com/venus_lux to find out what I have to offer!