Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Just sold! Get yours! Sensuous TS Pornstar Twosome https://www.manyvids.com/Video/818587/Sensuous-TS-Pornstar-Twosome/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Venus Lux 1135185155767844864-0
tim  6/2/2019

venus could pound my ass anytime

Garrett Hao  6/2/2019

@AUBREYKATEXXX You guys should totally do another scene in the future!!

Ray Carson 1!  6/10/2019

😍

amjadlove  7/15/2019

wow loveyou