Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

A new fan joined my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux . Will you be next? ;)



seandececco  10/16/2019

I dont think I sign up

Frank Trunzo  10/16/2019

I love you venuslux you are cute and very sexy girl &a pretty cock I'd love to suck 7248405465 my phone number come to apollo,Pennsylvania before the holidays Thanksgiving and Christmas &new years to bring in 2020 right XOXO XOXO franky HUGS and kisses