Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LAΒ πŸ–€SFΒ πŸ–€NYCΒ πŸ–€LVΒ πŸ–€TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Sold my vid! Goddess Venus Lux Dominates Male Slave https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1199367/Goddess-Venus-Lux-Dominates-Male-Slave/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Venus Lux 1187097894245064704-0
Adam Artistica  10/24/2019

Aaah feed me more

nomi  10/24/2019

Love you baby so cute

Lady Sophia’s Cumbucket  10/24/2019

Please dominate me...

XEthan miller  10/23/2019

I do the best this job.please give me one chances ❤💋

B  10/25/2019

Can I be your slave?

Jimmy Evans  10/24/2019

#womancrusheveryday