Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Another of my favorite vids sold: https://iwe.one/yKRN4



~ Mrs. Perez ~  10/25/2019

You are so good! 😘🥰💋😘

Chi Boi82  10/26/2019

Hii Venus, jus wanted to say im a fan of ur work and also i love ur feet toes and soles i think there one of the most perfect feet ive ever seen 😘

Tom Ottinger  10/26/2019

My favorite actress in the world

Andrea Medini  10/26/2019

Sborra

Roger Boyd  10/26/2019

Love venus

Ronaldo coelho costa  10/26/2019

I love you venus 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

mike bohling  10/26/2019

looking good Venus/wish it was me XXX

Jay  10/26/2019

I have big cock if you want

Adam Artistica  10/26/2019

Yeah, feed me