Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Sold! This vid is on fire! Venus Lux Wants to be Your Woman https://www.manyvids.com/Video/917528/Venus-Lux-Wants-to-be-Your-Woman/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Venus Lux 1188365415417819142-0
Simon  10/27/2019

She's so stunning beautiful and elegant I love her

Rodney Wayne Delcore  10/27/2019

Pure elegance and genuine beauty 💯% a lady

Seckin Cakir  10/27/2019

Love You ❤️❤️❤️ 👫 💏 💑 💍 👌

avzet54  10/27/2019

you look 🔥 venus 😍

chavitodel8  10/27/2019

Uuuummmm love

Jason Balton  10/27/2019

Sexy

Jason Balton  10/27/2019

Yummy

AXELFCB  10/27/2019

If you ever visit Germany, I’m all yours 🍆💦