Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LAΒ πŸ–€SFΒ πŸ–€NYCΒ πŸ–€LVΒ πŸ–€TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux
Venus Lux 1065490778775068672-0

Just sold! Venus Lux Fucks her Ex https://www.manyvids.com/Video/887290/Venus-Lux-Fucks-her-Ex/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Venus Lux 1064154480483151873-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! TS Pornstar Jerks Off in Sexy Lingerie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/806438/TS-Pornstar-Jerks-Off-in-Sexy-Lingerie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Venus Lux 1063354250191929347-0

New sale! My vids are lit! TS girl on TS girl https://www.manyvids.com/Video/895419/TS-girl-on-TS-girl/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Let’s fuck πŸ˜œβ˜ΊοΈπŸ˜ˆπŸ’‹πŸ’• @VLproductions @VenusLuxFans

Venus Lux 1062120132242235394-0

TS Venus Lux Rides TS Jessy Dubai Raw by venuslux https://www.manyvids.com/Video/946668/TS-Venus-Lux-Rides-TS-Jessy-Dubai-Raw/ … Find it on #ManyVids #MVTrans

Venus Lux 1061289630467833856-0

See y’all PokΓ© lovers in Murfreesboro or Nashville today βœŒοΈπŸ’•πŸ˜