Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Have you visited my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ? I just got a new subscriber!

Longtime fans are awesome! Thanks to the loyal follower who's been with me for 3 months! http://fancentro.com/venus_lux

My profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux has a new subscriber who can now enjoy exclusive stuff!

Subscribe to follow me and my adventures on my personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux !

Help me celebrate! I had 3 subscription renewals in a single day! http://fancentro.com/venus_lux

An awesome fan just rebilled on my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Who else wants to stay?

This is amazing! Someone just rebilled on my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux !

A subscriber rebilled on my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux just now! Glad you're having fun!

Can't believe how great my profile is doing! I had 100 views at http://fancentro.com/venus_lux in one day!

One of my loyal fans rebilled on my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Thanks!

This is awesome! There's a new subscriber on my personal FanCentro profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux !

WOOT-WOOT! 100 profile views at http://fancentro.com/venus_lux in just one day!

Another rebill on my personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux by a loyal fan! ;)

So glad people are enjoying my profile — I had 100 views at http://fancentro.com/venus_lux in one day!