Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux
Venus Lux 1180007955485335557-0

Sold my vid! Bukkake Gangbang https://www.manyvids.com/Video/860018/Bukkake-Gangbang/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Squeee! My profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux had 100 views in one day!

Just sold a #clip! TS Venus Lux Cum Denial and CEI #CumEatingInstructions-CEI Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/AdLjA

Venus Lux 1178390172259536902-0

Just sold! Get yours! TS Venus Lux Barebacks Birthday Slave https://www.manyvids.com/Video/966627/TS-Venus-Lux-Barebacks-Birthday-Slave/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Venus Lux 1178390167813595136-0

Another sale! Get one too! Goddess Venus Lux Dominates Male Slave https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1199367/Goddess-Venus-Lux-Dominates-Male-Slave/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another #clip sold! Goddess Venus Lux: Your Hole is used like this Fleshlight #JerkOffInstruction-JOI Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/lXDPA

New #clip sale! POV Jerk Off Instruction w/ TS Mistress Venus Lux #JerkOffInstruction-JOI Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/4y5LA

Just sold a #clip! Spit, Cum, Yellow Juice #AsianGoddess-AsianPrincess Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/Jjmep

Venus Lux 1176220709825257474-0

Another vid sold! Venus Lux Jerk Off Instruction https://www.manyvids.com/Video/743009/Venus-Lux-Jerk-Off-Instruction/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

This #clip is hot! Just sold! Venus Lux Cumshot Collection #CumFacial Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/yKRN4

Awesome! I got a new rebill on http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! Love my subscribers!

Getting a rebill makes me smile! Just got one on my personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux :)

My profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux has a brand new subscriber! :)

Love getting rebills on my personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! I just got another one now!