Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

This #clip is hot! Just sold! TS Venus Lux CEI and Foot Domination #CumEatingInstructions Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/nPR1K

It's always a good day when a new subscriber joins my profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux :)

My premium subscriptions are so much fun! Subscribe at my FanCentro profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux to be a part of it!

What's better than getting a subscription renewal? How about 5 in one day??? Love it! http://fancentro.com/venus_lux

New Sale! New crush member! Join the club here https://venuslux.manyvids.com/crush #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another #clip sold! Sensual TS Masturbation and Nipple Play #JOIGames Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/Dyy5Q

Venus Lux 1171328616518627328-0

Just made a sale! Pleasing Mommy Venus Lux JOI and CEI https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1115421/Pleasing-Mommy-Venus-Lux-JOI-and-CEI/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold a #clip! Pleasing Step-Mommy TS Venus Lux JOI and CEI #JerkOffInstruction Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/1NaQw

This #clip is hot! Just sold! Venus Lux Cumshot Collection #CumFacial Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/yKRN4

Another #clip sold! Goddess Venus Lux: Your Hole is used like this Fleshlight #JerkOffInstruction Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/lXDPA

Love getting rebills on my personal profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux ! I just got another one now!

My private photos and videos are here — subscribe at my FanCentro profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux !

My profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux got another rebill just moments ago. Waiting on the next one ;)

New #clip sale! POV Jerk Off Instruction w/ TS Mistress Venus Lux #JerkOffInstruction Get yours on #iWantClips! https://iwe.one/4y5LA